Fútbol Benjamín 2021-2022

ALBACER LALEX

Último partido

Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A

Campo de Fútbol Paseo de La Cuba "Ginés Meléndez"

CD BALOMPEDICA LOGOP R VERGARA
10 - 0
ALBACER LALEX

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Goles
ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ 9 0 0 0 0
CARLOS COLLADO PASTOR 9 0 0 0 0
CARLOS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 9 0 0 0 0
ELIAS MAWLOUD VERDU 9 0 0 0 0
ENRIQUE GARCIA CIFUENTES 9 0 0 0 0
GONZALO ALVAREZ MOYA 9 0 0 0 0
GONZALO MONTEAGUDO CORCOLES 9 0 0 0 0
GUILLERMO MOLINA HARO 9 0 0 0 0
GUILLERMO SIERRA IBAÑEZ 8 0 0 0 0
JIMENA ALAMO RIAZA 9 0 0 0 0
JORGE SAEZ LLOBREGAT 10 0 0 0 0
JUAN CAMPAYO RUIZ 10 0 0 0 0
MAMOUR NDIAYE - 9 0 0 0 0
MARC JORRO RIQUELME 8 0 0 0 0
PABLO LOPERA SORIANO 9 0 0 0 0
RAFAEL RUBIO SANCHEZ 10 0 0 0 0
SAMUEL CUENCA ROJAS 9 0 0 0 0
- Entrenador Gonzalo López hidalgo - - - 0 0

Calendario

Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 1
ALBACER LALEX
1-11
12.11.2021 - Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 1
Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 1
FUNDACION ALBACETE AJUSA A
Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 2
EFB FEDERATIVA NSTOP
1-6
19.11.2021 - Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 2
Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 2
ALBACER LALEX
Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 3
ALBACER LALEX
3-2
26.11.2021 - Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 2A
Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 2A
ALBACER OLIVIA
Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 4
CD BALOMPEDICA COLCHO VICTORIA
7-2
10.12.2021 - Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 1A
Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 1A
ALBACER LALEX
Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 5
ALBACER LALEX
3-9
17.12.2021 - Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 2
Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 2
FUNDACION ALBACETE AJUSA C
Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 6
AV INDUSTRIA BICHA
2-4
14.01.2022 - Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 2A
Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 2A
ALBACER LALEX
Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 7
ALBACER LALEX
4-3
21.01.2022 - Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 2
Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 2
EFB BOTELLA FACTORY SOFAS
Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 8
CD BALOMPEDICA LOGOP R VERGARA
7-0
04.02.2022 - Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 1
Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 1
ALBACER LALEX
Liga Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 9
ALBACER LALEX
descansa
11.02.2022
Descansa
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 1
ALBACER LALEX
3-5
25.02.2022 - Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 1
Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 1
FUNDACION ALBACETE AJUSA B
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 2
FUNDACION ALBACETE AJUSA A
8-0
04.03.2022 - Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 1
Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 1
ALBACER LALEX
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 3
ALBACER LALEX
1-4
18.03.2022 - Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 1
Campo de Fútbol José Copete - José Copete Nº 1
FUNDACION ALBACETE AJUSA C
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 4
CD BALOMPEDICA ALBACETE
4-5
25.03.2022 - Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 1
Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 1
ALBACER LALEX
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 5
ALBACER LALEX
3-6
01.04.2022 - Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 2B
Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 2B
CD BALOMPEDICA COLCHO VICTORIA
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 6
CD BALOMPEDICA BAR LA NINA
5-3
22.04.2022 - Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 1A
Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 1A
ALBACER LALEX
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 7
ALBACER LALEX
descansa
06.05.2022
Descansa
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 8
ALBACER LALEX
7-2
13.05.2022 - Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 1A
Campos Municipales de Césped - Mun. Césped 1A
CD GOALSOCCER
Copa Fútbol Benjamín - Grupo A - Jornada 9
CD BALOMPEDICA LOGOP R VERGARA
10-0
20.05.2022 - Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 2
Paseo de La Cuba - Paseo de La Cuba 2
ALBACER LALEX

Galería de fotos

No hay fotografías disponibles.